DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Carver School Road
Clemmons Branch
Kernersville Branch
Lewisville Branch
Malloy/Jordan
Reynolda Manor
Rural Hall
Southside Branch
Walkertown Branch

DATE SELECTION

Carver Library Conference Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
31
    1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Senergy Book Club
Carver Library Conference Room

2
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ministry of Fullness
Carver Library Conference Room

3
* 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
First Thursday Friends
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Matt Sandbank's Shadow Factory Puppets
Carver Library Conference Room

4


5
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Atkins class 1970
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
32
6


7
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Indie Author Workshop
Carver Library Conference Room

8
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Top Priority Care Services
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Executive board of Brown
Carver Library Conference Room

9
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
The Forsyth Promise
Carver Library Conference Room

10
* 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
CLE Seniors
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

11
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Serenity Rehab
Carver Library Conference Room

12
* 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
33
13


14
* 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Work Force Unlimited
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Friends of the Carver School Road Branch
Carver Library Conference Room

15
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room

16
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Rdss
Carver Library Conference Room

17
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Third Thursday Adult Coloring Club
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

18
* 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Computer training bridge
Carver Library Conference Room

19
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Annointed and Appointed Praise Team
Carver Library Conference Room
* 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
34
20


21
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RDSS
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room

22
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer Classes
Carver Library Conference Room

23
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tate Consulting
Carver Library Conference Room

24
* 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
CLE Seniors
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

25


26
* 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Sensory Storytime
Carver Library Conference Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
St Peter's World Outreach Center
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
35
27


28
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
401 Precinct
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room

29
* 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Total Life Changes
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Potter's Claymen
Carver Library Conference Room

30
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tate Consulting
Carver Library Conference Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
GG Jones Consultant
Carver Library Conference Room

31
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room