DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Carver School Road
Clemmons Branch
Kernersville Branch
Lewisville Branch
Malloy/Jordan
Reynolda Manor
Rural Hall
Southside Branch
Walkertown Branch

DATE SELECTION

Carver Library Conference Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
5
      1


2


3


4



W
e
e
k
6
5


6


7
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Cle
Carver Library Conference Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Senergy Book Club
Carver Library Conference Room

8
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tate Consulting
Carver Library Conference Room
* 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BHM Movie: Freedom Writers
Carver Library Conference Room

9
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
The SPARC Network
Carver Library Conference Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

10
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Carver Teen Program
Carver Library Conference Room

11
* 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
7
12


13
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tate Consulting
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Library IS
Carver Library Conference Room

14
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Church of God
Carver Library Conference Room

15
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Crosby Scholars
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ministry of Fullness
Carver Library Conference Room

16
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Third Thursday Adult Coloring Club
Carver Library Conference Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
School bus drivers mtg
Carver Library Conference Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

17
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room

18



W
e
e
k
8
19


20
* 1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
PEAN
Carver Library Conference Room

21
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Computer Training Bridge NETT
Carver Library Conference Room

22
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tate Consulting
Carver Library Conference Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BHM Movie: Great Debaters
Carver Library Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Potters Claymen
Carver Library Conference Room

23
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafternoon
Carver Library Conference Room

24
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Adkins High School Class 65'
Carver Library Conference Room

25
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fulp Cementery Committee
Carver Library Conference Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Russian Lessons
Carver Library Conference Room
* 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Atkins C/O 1970
Carver Library Conference Room


W
e
e
k
9
26


27
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Workforce Unlimited Job Fair
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Cooperative Extention
Carver Library Conference Room

28
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
50+ PC Class
Carver Library Conference Room
* 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
J. Harris Financial
Carver Library Conference Room